1086
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
raffigurante testa femminile tratta dall'antico, su base a plinto in marmo diverso non pertinente; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
992
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200