1086
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS
raffigurante testa femminile tratta dall'antico, su base a plinto in marmo diverso non pertinente; usure, poche sbeccature
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200