1080
SEVEN DIFFERENT MARBLE OBELISKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND REPLACEMENTS (7)
uno dei quali poggiante su base in metallo argentato con piedi ferini; usure, alcune sbeccature, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 58, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200