1073
da centro e bordato sui quattro lati; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, pochi restauri e stuccature
Alt. cm 5, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 59
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1043
A BOOK BY KIRCHERI, 1679; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF HUMIDITY AND WOODWORMS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1039
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
726
PLANISPHAERIUM ARTEUM BY ANDREA CELLARIO, 1660; WEAR, SPOTS, TWO SMALL HOLES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600