1070
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES
a campionario, decoro a scacchiera; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 2, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
437
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900