1068
A PAIR OF WHITE MARBLE BASES, 19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A RED MARBLE BASE; WEAR, CHIPS, FEW DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
a decoro fogliato, unite ad un BASAMENTO IN MARMO ROSSO a plinto circolare; usure, sbeccature, poche rotture e mancanze, qualche graffio
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 15,5
Alt. cm 13,5, larg. cm 15,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500