1066
AN EBONY, IVORY AND TORTOISESHELL CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
coperchio bombato su piedi squadrati, decoro geometrico tridimensionale, interno in stoffa; usure, rotture, restauri e mancanze
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 10,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200