1064
TWO DIFFERENT MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
uno in marmo rosso e uno in marmo venato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi
Alt. massima cm 23,5, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
744
A COPPER BASIN, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, FEW TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200