1058
TWO IVORY AND WOOD FRAMES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
una profilata all'interno in metallo dorato, contenenti due disegni diversi; usure, poche rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 31,5 (luce, cm 26,5X21,5)
Alt. cm 19,5, larg. cm 24,5 (luce, cm 12,5X17,5)
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500