1048
A GILT-METAL AND WOOD FRAME, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A LAQUERERD AND GILTWOOD FRAME AND ANOTHER ONE OF IVORY AND WOOD; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (3)
con decori a rilievo, unita a UNA CORNICE in legno dorato e laccato a finto porfido e a UNA CORNICE in legno e avorio; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 25 la più grande
414
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600