1041
TWO MOTHER-OF-PEARL CIGARETTES BOXES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH AN AGENDA AND A CASE; WEAR, FEW LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES (4)
unite ad UNA AGENDA e ad UN COFANETTO di simile fattura; usure, poche mancanze e restauri, rotture
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200