1032
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante leonessa con cuccioli su base circolare; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze e graffi
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 15
728
AN ENGRAVING BY REMBRANDT VAN RJIN (Attr.to); WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800