1032
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante leonessa con cuccioli su base circolare; usure, rotture, alcune mancanze e graffi
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 15
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 15
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200