1030
A MARBLE MORTAR, TOGETHER WITH A GOBLET AND AN ORNAMENTAL ELEMENT; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
unito ad UN CALICE e ad un ELEMENTO ORNAMENTALE
usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze e modifiche
Mortaio, alt. cm 15, diam. cm 15
Calice, alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
907
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
916
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600