1029
TWO VARIOUS MARBLE CENSERS, 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A MARBLE VASE; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
di forma circolare con prese laterali uniti a un VASO IN MARMO; usure, sbeccature, rotture e mancanze
Bruciaprofumi, alt. cm 7, larg. cm 17
Vaso, alt. cm 13
Vaso, alt. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500