1027
A GREEN MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
di forma circolare con prese laterali; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 19
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000