1017
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO FIGURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
raffigurante testa maschile dall'antico, unita a DUE FIGURE di simile soggetto, una in gesso e una in biscuit; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
734
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1025
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200