1014
TWO STONE SCULPTURES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
raffiguranti due teste femminili probabilmente divinità orientali; usure, rotture, mancanze
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500