1012
AN ORIENTAL MARBLE SCULPTURE AND ANOTHER SIMILAR ONE; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
raffigurante il Dio hindu Ganesh, unita ad UNA SCULTURA di simile soggetto; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 32,5, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 32,5, larg. cm 20
811
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800