1011
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, THREE BOXES AND FOUR ELEMENTS; WEAR, FEW DAMAGES (9)
raffigurante divinità orientale, unita ad UNA SCULTURA simile, TRE SCATOLE in metallo dorato e QUATTRO TERMINALI di bastone in bronzo; usure, poche rotture
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 13
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500