1004
A PLASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS
raffigurante monumento equestre di Marco Aurelio; usure, rotture e restauri nelle braccia e nelle gambe, alcune sbeccature
Alt. cm 59, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 18,5
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200