1001
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES AND SOME DAMAGES
raffigurante testa di Medusa; usure, pochi graffi, alcune rotture alla base
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 17
728
AN ENGRAVING BY REMBRANDT VAN RJIN (Attr.to); WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800