47
GRUPPO DI TRE FIGURE IN UNA GROTTA IN PORCELLANA BLANC DE CHINE, CINA, XVIII SECOLO
A BLANC DE CHINE PORCELAIN GROUP, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18TH CENTURY
representing three figures seated under a pine tree by a cave; broken and restored
Height 10,5 cm
Height 10,5 cm
112
VASSOIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, XX SECOLO, MARCHIO DAYAZHAI (1862 1908)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800