105
COPPIA DI PIATTI LOBATI IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA ROSA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, PERIODO QIANLONG (1736-1795)
A GOOD PAIR OF FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN LOBED DISH, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, QIANLONG PERIOD (1736-1795) (2)
decorated with a scene in the centre of a river landscape with a tall tower and mountains in distance, large pagodas and temple surrounded by hills, big rocks and tree, nearby a river with a floating boat, the rim painted with five small foliage branches of blossoms flowers: overall in good conditions
Diameter 22,5 cm
Diameter 22,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
74
IMPONENTE INCENSIERE RITUALE IN BRONZO, STILE ARCAICO, CON COPERCHIO, CINA, EPOCA XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
75
DUE RARE E BELLE FIGURE DI GUANYIN IN PIETRA SAPONARIA, CINA, EPOCA XVIII-XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 10.000
76
# GRANDE FIGURA DI BUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI IN BRONZO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
77
# FIGURA IN BRONZO DORATO DI LAMA, TZONGKHAPA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
79
# RARA E GRANDE GIARDINIERA IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA ROSA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000