402
A VENICE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, TOGHETER WITH ANOTHER ONE, CIRCA 1770; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS (2)
bassa, con decoro di gusto Imari, unita a TAZZA CON PIATTINO con decoro a 'catena'; poche usure, una tazza con mancanza
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 4,5 e cm 3,9
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 4,5 e cm 3,9
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600