111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
decorato con paesaggio architettonico in riserva entro cornice a volute; usure e difetti in parte originari, restauro al piede
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
628
A MARBLE INKSTAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, GLASS VASES MISSINGS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 500