464
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, 1760-70 CIRCA; SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME GLAZE LOSSES
con bordo a stella e decoro al ponticello; poche usure e qualche mancanza allo smalto
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 3,5, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
LOTS
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
451
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
A MILAN OR LODI MAIOLICA DISH, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300