401
a base tronco-conica, corpo piriforme, manico con attacco floreale, bacile circolare con al centro arma araldica vescovile; usure
Caraffa alt. cm 28, larg. cm 14; bacile alt. cm 3, diam. cm 32; peso gr 1178
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200