122
SIX MISCELLANEOUS FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VESSELS, CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY (6)
Two squared vases and two bases, a lobed bowl and a censer burner. Evident lack of enamels chips in the two vases, the rest in quite good conditions with some wears in enamels and on the surface.
23 cm max high, 19 cm max wide
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
Provenance: from the private collection of an important north Italian gentleman who collected in 50's and 60's and now to his descendants
39
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
93 | premium
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
7 | premium
A LARGE POLYCHROMED-EMAMELED PORCELAIN PLAQUE, CHINA, XX CENTURY, REPUBLIC PERIOD
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
66 | premium
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
52
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000