85
A GREEK ICON OF THE NATIVITY OF ST. JOHN, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 39x44
cm 39x44
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
329
AN ITALIAN SILVER, WOOD AND MIRROR CENTREPIECE, ALESSANDRIA, 1935-1945; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250