10
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE DISH, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS AND MINOR DAMAGES
ottagonale, con fondo rilevato, decoro a veliero; usure, difetti e danni minori
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
Marche di fornace
Alt. cm 2,2 larg. cm 26,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
42
A VINOVO PORCELAIN CREAM CUP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER GLUED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
48
A FRANCE PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300