69
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH
a motivo di volute decorato al centro con uno smeraldo e diamanti taglio brillante e marquise del peso stimato di cts 2.80/3.00 punzone 750
Peso g 17,00 circa
Peso g 17,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
30
A GOLD, ENAMELA AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELLERY , SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
78
A GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND SAPPHIRE SINGLE ROW NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700
119
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD, RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800