186
A GOLD, CHALCEDONY AND CULTURED PEARL NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS
realizzata con fili di perle coltivate , sfere in calcedonio azzurro, sfere traforate in oro e con grande pendente in calcedonio inciso con motivi orientali, punzone 750 e dell'orafo, alcuni difetti
Peso g 124,00 circa, lunghezza cm 65
30
A GOLD, ENAMELA AND DIAMOND GROUP OF JEWELLERY , SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
78
A GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND SAPPHIRE SINGLE ROW NECKLACE AND A PAIR OF EARCLIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 700
119
A PAIR OF GOLD, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE, EMERALD, RUBY AND DIAMOND EARRINGS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800