70
CINQUE STAMPE FIRMATE UTAGAWA YOSHIIKU (1833-1904) UNITE AD UNA STAMPA FIRMATA UTAGAWA KUNIMITSU, GIAPPONE, XIX SECOLO
Minor wear and losses, folding signs.
18 cm high, 26,5 cm wide
36,4cm max. high, 25,2 max.cm wide
Stima € 200 - 500

Provenance: from the important mansion in Rome of a Lombard noble Lady