81
CM 264X298
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
Forti usure, vecchi restauri
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 15.000
171
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 25.000
174
SILK RUG, KASHAN, PERSIA, CIRCA 1900; A YELLOW HALOE ON THE UPPER TREE.
ESTIMATE € 4.500 - 5.500
175
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 4.600
176
ESTIMATE € 1.600 - 3.200
177
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
178
MULTIPRAYER SILK HEREKE RUG, ANATOLIA, CIRCA 1950; SIGNED, GOOD CONDITIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 4.000