188
A PAIR OF 14K GOLD, SHELL, RUBY AND CARNELIAN CUFFLINKS (2)
chacune réalisée avec une coquille beige se terminant à l'extrémité par un rubis cabochon, le fermoir de forme cylindrique serti de cornaline, poinçon 375
Poids total environ 7,90 g
Poids total environ 7,90 g
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500