185*
A PAIR OF LAPIS LAZULI, CORAL AND DIAMOND CUFFLINKS (2)
en forme d'une plaque ovale en lapis-lazuli sur laquelle est appliqué un hibou sculpté en corail, des yeux en brillants, poinçon 750
Poids total 8,88 g environ
Poids total 8,88 g environ
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
16
A PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS , SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI, SOME DEFECTS(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
18
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
19
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
20
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BROOCH, FRASCAROLO; SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
21
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SOME DEFECTS TO ENAMEL (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
24
A PAIR OF GOLD, ROCK CRYSTAL AND ONYX BRACELET, SIGNED LUISA DI GRESY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800