127
A GOLD, AQUAMARINE , SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
orné d'une ligne en saphirs taille circulaire et diamants taille marquise, au centre une aigue-marine de taille rectangulaire facettée, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids 13,00 g environ, longuer 40 cm
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.600
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500