125
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,12 cts environ, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 8,00 g
Poids environ 8,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
16
A PAIR OF CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARRINGS , SIGNED CHANTECLER CAPRI, SOME DEFECTS(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
7
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000