125
A GOLD AND DIAMOND LINE BRACELET
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,12 cts environ, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids environ 8,00 g
Poids environ 8,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.000
349
PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE AND RARE 18K GOLD AND DIAMOND-SET SKELETONIZED WRISTWATCH REFERENCE 3884, MADE IN 1980
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 35.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200