12
A GOLD VANITY CASE
entièrement décoré de maille tissée de forme ovale, à l'intérieur un miroir, poinçon 750
Poids brut environ 173,00 g
Poids brut environ 173,00 g
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.600
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500