27
AN ITALIAN SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, MILAN, 1935-1945, TOGETHER WITH FIVE SERVING DISHES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (6)
unita A CINQUE PIATTI DA PORTATA, XX SECOLO
Argento 800/1000; usure
Zuppiera, alt. cm 21, alt. cm 31; peso gr 1383
Piatto più grande, larg. cm 55, alt. cm 38; peso totale piatti gr 5936
Argento 800/1000; usure
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.400
42
AN ITALIAN SILVER DISH, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARK OF F. CAPUTO FOR FARAONE; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 750 - 850
47
A LOT OF DIFFERENT SILVER, GLASS AMD HARDSTONE OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (4)
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100