115
A PAIR OF GILT METAL AND GLASS CHANDELIERS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME GLASS ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED, ONE SUPPORT MISSING (2)
a cestello con elementi circolari traforati; usure nella doratura, alcuni elementi in vetro da fissare, uno dei due supporti mancanti
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 17
Alt. cm 23, larg. cm 17
NO RESERVE
LOTS
427
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
AN ARMORIAL SAVONA MAIOLICA WINECOOLER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
430
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
431
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
A SAVONA MAIOLICA FIGURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, MAYBE RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200