162
A GOLD AND DIAMOND PENDANT WITH CHAIN
pendentif en forme rectangulaire orné de diamants baguette, brillant et marquise, avec sa chaîne en or à maillons ronds sertis de diamants,poinçon 750
Poids des diamants 2.40cts environ
Poids total 7.00g environ
Poids total 7.00g environ
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
213
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 3.000
210
A PAIR OF GOLD, CHALCEDONY AND SAPPHIRE CUFFLINKS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
38
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
184
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EARCLIPS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200