990
A DARK PATINA BRONZE MORTAR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DENTS, TRACES OF OXIDATION, LOSSES AND SOME DAMAGES
decorato con figura di aquila al centro entro leoni rampanti, prese arcuate con pestello; usure, ammaccature, segni di ossidazione, mancanze, qualche danno
Alt. cm 15, diam. cm 17
Alt. cm 15, diam. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000