825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante la Vergine Assunta, su base modanata con nuvole e roccia; usure, graffi, macchie, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 47, larg. cm 25, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500