784
SIX MARBLE BASES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS (6)
circolari, percorsi da cornice in bronzo dorato con piedini fogliati; usure, qualche graffio, sbeccature
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 19
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.500
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
994
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200