756
A PAIR OF MARBLE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
base e mensola circolari, gradinate e modanate, piede a sezione ottagonale; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, graffi e screpolature
Alt. 128, diam. cm 52
Alt. 128, diam. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
1155
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800