739
A PAIR OF MARBLE CAPITALS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF DIRT AND SPOTS (2)
corinzi, ornati da grande cespo fogliato su sezione quadrilobata; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature, rotture, mancanze, restauri, danni, tracce di sporco e macchie
Alt. cm 42, diam. cm 73
Alt. cm 42, diam. cm 73
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
865
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500