698
A WHITE AND POLYCHROME MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES
ripiano circolare, corpo tornito su capitello fogliato con fiori stilizzati, base circolare gradinata; usure, rotture, alcune sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 130, diam. cm 40
Alt. cm 130, diam. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000